two down , three more to go

Thursday, March 10, 2011

assalamu'alaikum w.b.t. and a very nice thursday everyone . 

hello . hello . hell - low . i'm kinda lost in my own thoughts right now . so forgive me if this seems a little bit different than any other posts i've had before . well as said , i'm done with two but still three more to come next week . yeay ?? well dear . it's going to be tough .


easier said than done . but these are what students life is about . you're not going to run away from these stuff , will you ?? cause i think our life is an exam too . you'll be graded and in the end you will get your results . ain't that right ??  

so there's no way that you could run away from exams . just go through with it and be proud of it . 


SUCCESS VS FAILURE


it is all up to you


10 heart throbbing words:

sueRAFE said...

yeah sooo trueeeee~
its going to be tough if tht what we thought

.:|kamaryeah|:. said...

@sueRAFE
yup~
true dear~
so let's take it as easy measy peasy~

Cik Ungu Kamila said...

good luck XD

hamzah ian said...

gud luck kamaryeah

Novelgurl said...

Salam..yeah ! Never ever give up ! good luck k ! figting2 !

.:|kamaryeah|:. said...

@Cik Ungu Kamila
thanks cik ungu~

.:|kamaryeah|:. said...

@hamzah ian
hai hamzah~!!
lame x komen eh~
thanks ye~
amiin~

.:|kamaryeah|:. said...

@Novelgurl
amiin amiin utk semua doa kalian~
thanks a lot~

ijam ismail said...

chayok!!
GOOD LUCK YEP..smoga success slalu..
=)


come visit my blog k..

.:|kamaryeah|:. said...

@ijam ismail
thanks ijam~
amiin to us all~

 

copyright© 2010 kamaryeah tajuddin
all rights reserved